⚽ LIVE:Johor DT vs Selangor FC – Super League – Odds 1.85 | 3.20 | 3.60 🏸 BADMINTON:Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen – All England – Odds 2.10 | 3.00 🔥 EPL TONIGHT:Man City vs Liverpool – 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.40 🏏 CRICKET:India vs Australia ODI – Odds 1.75 | 4.00 | 1.95 🎮 E-SPORTS:ML Bang Bang Semifinal – Odds updated every 30s ⚡ LATEST ODDS:Chelsea vs Arsenal – 2.80 | 3.30 | 2.55 ⚽ LIVE:Johor DT vs Selangor FC – Super League – Odds 1.85 | 3.20 | 3.60 🏸 BADMINTON:Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen – All England – Odds 2.10 | 3.00 🔥 EPL TONIGHT:Man City vs Liverpool – 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.40 🏏 CRICKET:India vs Australia ODI – Odds 1.75 | 4.00 | 1.95 🎮 E-SPORTS:ML Bang Bang Semifinal – Odds updated every 30s ⚡ LATEST ODDS:Chelsea vs Arsenal – 2.80 | 3.30 | 2.55
LIVE SPORTS BETTING

Toto12 Match Odds – Enjoy the Best Odds on All Your Favourite Malaysian Sports

From the Malaysia Super League to the EPL, badminton, cricket, and e-sports — toto12 delivers the most competitive odds with real-time updates. Your bets go further here.

⚽ MALAYSIA SUPER LEAGUE – TONIGHT LIVE
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Home
VS
Selangor FC
Away
JDT Win 1.85
Draw 3.20
Selangor Win 3.60
Odds updated every 10 seconds
0
Today's Matches
0
Leagues & Tournaments
0
Live Matches
0%
Cashback
0s
Last Updated
0
Sport Type
toto12

Live Odds – Selected Matches

Pick your favourite sport and view real-time odds. Betting stays open right up to the final whistle.

Malaysia Super League – Week 18
20:45 MYT LIVE 62'
🟡Johor Darul Ta'zim
Score: 2
VS
🔴Selangor FC
Score: 1
JDT1.85
Draw3.20
SEL3.60
English Premier League – GW 34 Tomorrow 03:00 MYT
🔵Manchester City
Home
VS
🔴Liverpool
Away
Man City2.05
Draw3.50
Liverpool3.40
English Premier League – GW 34 Tomorrow 00:30 MYT
🔵Chelsea
Home
VS
🔴Arsenal
Away
Chelsea2.80
Draw3.30
Arsenal2.55
Malaysia Super League – Week 18 Today 19:00 MYT
🟢Kedah Darul Aman
Home
VS
🔵Penang FC
Away
Kedah2.10
Draw3.10
Penang3.20
All England Open – Quarterfinal LIVE Set 2
🇲🇾Lee Zii Jia
Malaysia
VS
🇩🇰Viktor Axelsen
Denmark
Lee Zii Jia2.10
Axelsen1.72
Malaysia Open – Round of 16 Tomorrow 14:00 MYT
🇲🇾Aaron Chia / Soh Wooi Yik
Malaysia – Men's Doubles
VS
🇮🇩Fajar / Rian
Indonesia
Aaron/Soh1.95
Fajar/Rian1.88
Mobile Legends MPL MY – Grand Final LIVE Game 3
TEAM PHANTOM
Malaysia
VS
NEXUS SQUAD
Malaysia
PHANTOM1.65
NEXUS2.25
VALORANT Asia Pacific – Group Stage Tonight 21:00 MYT
BLEED ESPORTS
Malaysia/Singapore
VS
TALON ESPORTS
Thailand
BLEED2.40
TALON1.58
ICC Champions Trophy – Semifinal Tomorrow 14:30 MYT
🇮🇳India
ODI – Home
VS
🇦🇺Australia
ODI – Away
India1.75
Australia1.95
Asia Cup T20 – Group Stage Match Today 18:00 MYT
🇵🇰Pakistan
T20
VS
🇱🇰Sri Lanka
T20
Pakistan1.60
Sri Lanka2.30
toto12

Sports We Cover

Toto12 covers over 30 sports with thousands of matches every month.

⚽
Football

Super League, EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A & more.

2,400+ matches/month
🏸
Badminton

BWF World Tour, Malaysia Open, All England, Thomas & Uber Cup.

380+ matches/month
🎮
E-Sports

ML Bang Bang, VALORANT, CS2, Dota 2, Free Fire & FIFA.

600+ matches/month
🏏
Cricket

ICC Test, ODI, T20, Asia Cup, IPL and international matches.

220+ matches/month
🏀
Basketball

NBA, FIBA Asia, European leagues and international tournaments.

450+ matches/month
🎾
Tennis

Grand Slam, ATP Tour, WTA Tour and Davis Cup coverage all year round.

310+ matches/month
🏒
Hockey

Hockey World League, Sultan Azlan Shah Cup and Asian tournaments.

140+ matches/month
🥊
Boxing & MMA

UFC, ONE Championship, and top professional boxing bouts worldwide.

80+ matches/month
🎁

Welcome Bonus Up to RM 1,500 for New Players!

Register your toto12 account today, make your first deposit and enjoy a bonus that will double your betting bankroll. Limited-time offer – don't miss out!

Register & Claim Now

The Complete Guide to Match Odds at toto12 – How to Read Them, How to Win

Whether you're just stepping into the world of Sports Betting or you've been around for a while but still find odds confusing, this article is for you. At toto12, we don't just offer odds – we make sure every player understands the value behind every number displayed on their screen.

What Are Match Odds and Why Do They Matter?

Odds are the numbers that determine how much you'll receive if your bet wins. Simply put, lower odds mean that team or player is more likely to win – but the payout is smaller. Higher odds, on the other hand, reflect a lower chance of winning, but if you do win, the return is far more rewarding.

At toto12, we use decimal odds – the most straightforward format to understand. For example, if the odds for Johor Darul Ta'zim are 1.85, it means for every RM 100 you stake, you receive RM 185 back – that's RM 85 in profit on top of your original stake.

toto12

Why Are toto12 Odds More Competitive?

Toto12 maintains lower margins compared to most other betting platforms in the market, which means you get better value on every bet you place. We partner with world-class sports data providers to ensure the odds we display accurately reflect match conditions in real time.

On top of that, toto12 offers special or boosted odds for selected matches – particularly for the Malaysia Super League and badminton competitions featuring local players like Lee Zii Jia and the doubles pair Aaron Chia/Soh Wooi Yik. It's our way of celebrating your support for Malaysian sport.

Live Betting (In-Play Betting) – Feel the Real Thrill

One of the most popular features among toto12 players is in-play betting. This lets you place bets while a match is in progress – with odds updating in real time to reflect the current state of play.

Picture this: Johor DT are trailing 0-1 in the 30th minute against Selangor. The odds on JDT to win might climb to 3.20 as things get tougher for them. But if you believe JDT can turn it around — that's your moment to bet. And when JDT go on to win 2-1, your payout will be far greater than if you had placed that bet before kick-off.

Toto12 updates live odds every 10 seconds, ensuring you always have the most current picture of how a match is unfolding. This is one of the technical advantages that sets toto12 apart from other platforms still running on slower update cycles.

Malaysia Super League Betting – Back Your Local Team

Toto12 gives special focus to the Malaysia Super League, Premier League, and FA Cup Malaysia. We know how deeply Malaysians are passionate about their local clubs — Johor Darul Ta'zim, Selangor FC, Kedah Darul Aman, Penang FC, Sabah FA, and many more. That's why we ensure our odds coverage for domestic leagues is comprehensive and accurate.

For EPL fans, toto12 offers odds across all 380 matches every season, including FA Cup and Europa League fixtures involving Premier League clubs. Players can choose from a wide range of markets including full-time result, Asian handicap, total goals (over/under), first goalscorer and more.

toto12

Badminton – Malaysia's Pride at toto12

Malaysia is a badminton nation. Every time our players compete on the international stage, the whole country rallies behind them. toto12 understands that passion and offers full betting coverage across all BWF World Tour events, including the Malaysia Open, Indonesia Open, All England, Korea Open, and other Grand Prix tournaments.

You can bet on match results, set handicaps, total sets and more. For team tournaments such as the Thomas Cup, Uber Cup and Sudirman Cup, we also offer special betting odds covering the overall tournament outcome.

E-Sports – The Fastest-Growing Betting Market

E-sports is no longer a second-tier pastime – it's a multi-billion-ringgit global industry, and Malaysia is one of the most active e-sports markets in Asia. toto12 recognised this potential early on and is now one of the most comprehensive e-sports betting platforms in Malaysia.

We offer odds on Mobile Legends: Bang Bang (MPL MY), VALORANT, Counter-Strike 2, Dota 2, League of Legends, and Free Fire tournaments. Odds are updated in real time based on team performance as the match progresses, making in-play betting for e-sports an incredibly engaging experience.

How to Deposit and Start Betting at toto12

Getting started at toto12 is simple. Register for a free account, make a deposit using your preferred method – whether through Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow or online banking such as Maybank2u and CIMB Clicks – and you're all set to place your bets. Minimum deposit is just RM 10, making it accessible for players at every level.

Your winnings are processed in under 60 seconds via DuitNow. No hassle, no unnecessary paperwork. We respect your time and make sure the financial experience at toto12 is just as smooth as the gaming experience itself.

How to Start Betting at toto12

Four simple steps – from registration to your first win.

1
Free Sign Up

Fill in a short form in under 2 minutes. No fees, no hassle.

2
Make a Deposit

Use Touch 'n Go, DuitNow, GrabPay or FPX. Deposit from as little as RM 10.

3
Select a Match

Check the latest odds, pick your match and enter your stake.

4
Withdraw Winnings

Win? Funds are credited to your account in under 60 seconds!

Why Choose toto12 for Match Odds?

Real-Time Odds

Odds are updated every 10 seconds for all live matches. No lag, no delayed information.

Low Margin

Our margins are among the lowest in the industry – meaning you get better value on every bet compared to our competitors.

Mobile Betting

Bet from anywhere via the toto12 app or mobile site, fully optimised for Malaysian users.

Guaranteed Payouts

All winnings are paid in full with no hidden deductions. Player funds are held in a separate, secure account.

Preferred Payment Methods

Deposit and withdraw with ease using local Malaysian payment methods.

Touch 'n Go eWallet GrabPay Boost ShopeePay DuitNow FPX Maybank2u CIMB Clicks

Minimum deposit RM 10 · Withdrawals in under 60 seconds · No hidden fees

toto12 Privacy Policy

Toto12 respects and protects the privacy of all users. Your personal information is used solely for account management and payment processing purposes. We do not share your data with third parties without your consent. All transactions are secured with 256-bit SSL encryption. By using this platform, you agree to the Privacy Policy and Terms & Conditions us. For any enquiries, contact us at support@toto12.cash.

FAQ – Match Odds

Answers to the most frequently asked questions from toto12 players.

Decimal odds at toto12 are straightforward to understand. The odds displayed represent the total amount you receive for every RM 1 wagered. For example, odds of 2.50 mean that a RM 100 bet returns RM 250 if you win — that's your RM 100 stake plus RM 150 in profit. For football matches, the three odds shown represent a home win, a draw, and an away win respectively.

Yes, toto12 offers live in-play betting for the majority of football, badminton, cricket, and e-sports matches. You can place bets while the match is in progress, with odds refreshing every 10 seconds based on how the game unfolds. This creates extra opportunities for players who are following the action live and can make informed calls based on current match conditions.

The minimum bet at toto12 for match odds is just RM 1, making it suitable for all types of players. Maximum bet limits vary depending on the match type and market – for high-profile fixtures such as the EPL and Malaysia Super League, the maximum can reach RM 50,000 for regular players and higher for VIP members. If you need more information on betting limits, please contact our support team.

If a match is postponed and not resumed within 24 hours, all related bets will be voided and refunded to your account. If the match is postponed but resumes within 24 hours, pre-match bets remain valid. For in-play bets disrupted by a postponement, toto12 will assess each case individually and notify you of the outcome via email. We are committed to ensuring this entire process is handled fairly and transparently.
Bahasa Melayu